Saimaa Puolimaraton 5.5 tulokset

Miehet yleinen

Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 189 Jylhä-Ollila Antti Lahti 1:24:26 +0
2. 52 Tiainen Juhani Vantaa 1:24:32 +6
3. 45 Reponen Jukka FMR 1:29:22 +4:56
4. 15 Julkunen Joni Joutseno 1:30:48 +6:21
5. 170 Laasonen Mika 1:31:32 +7:05
6. 48 Savolainen Sulo 1:32:29 +8:03
7. 24 Kunnari Juho Pirkkala 1:33:07 +8:41
8. 5 Haataja Joni Lappeenranta 1:39:36 +15:09
9. 17 Kääpä Petteri Lappeenranta 1:40:10 +15:43
10. 32 Mutikainen Samu 1:40:18 +15:52
11. 38 Parviainen Joonas Helsinki 1:40:50 +16:23
12. 40 Pesonen Antti Team Sandels Racing 1:41:09 +16:42
13. 41 Pesonen Simo 1:43:47 +19:21
14. 13 Häkämies Juuso 1:44:30 +20:03
15. 16 Jurvanen Tomppa Skinnarilan Dynamo 1:45:11 +20:44
16. 9 Hirvi Lari Lappeenranta 1:45:32 +21:05
17. 30 Lohko Juhana Kemira Joutseno 1:45:51 +21:24
18. 29 Liikanen Markus Lappeenranta 1:46:15 +21:48
19. 46 Ritala Paavo Skinnarilan Dynamo 1:47:37 +23:10
20. 194 Sigel Bernhard Deutsch 1:48:20 +23:53
21. 33 Mättö Juho 1:48:31 +24:05
22. 36 Paldanius Turo Rajan Urheilijat 1:48:57 +24:30
23. 169 Niemi Eero LUM 1:50:34 +26:08
24. 43 Pulkkinen Lauri Lappeenranta 1:50:39 +26:12
25. 8 Hannelin Eetu Lappeenranta 1:51:10 +26:44
26. 171 Halonen Jussi Wiltri 1:51:17 +26:50
27. 3 Clewer Sampo 1:51:36 +27:10
28. 55 Torvi Sami 1:51:48 +27:22
29. 49 Särkkä Juho Lappeenranta 1:51:55 +27:28
30. 14 Ikonen Aleksi NST 1:52:05 +27:39
31. 12 Huotari Mikko Saimaa siististi ihana 1:52:18 +27:51
32. 11 Holopainen Matti 1:52:36 +28:10
33. 19 Kantola Jukka 1:52:45 +28:18
34. 37 Palomäki Olli Lappeenranta 1:52:48 +28:21
35. 51 Taskinen Esa-Pekka 1:54:49 +30:22
36. 50 Söderlund Fredrik Lappeenranta 1:55:14 +30:48
37. 25 Kupiainen Jukka WillTri 1:56:39 +32:12
38. 174 Urjo Aleksi 1:57:41 +33:14
39. 6 Häkkinen Henri Tirilän VPK 1:57:50 +33:24
40. 167 Lötjönen Niklas 1:58:00 +33:34
41. 166 Turpeinen Joni 1:58:02 +33:35
42. 4 Gärdström Johannes Lappeenranta 1:58:49 +34:22
43. 10 Hirvonen Ville WillTri 1:59:35 +35:08
44. 18 Kahri Toni 2:02:37 +38:10
45. 34 Ollikainen Juha Lennoware Oy 2:03:39 +39:12
46. 27 Laine Miika 2:04:01 +39:35
47. 44 Repo Jesse Lappeenranta 2:04:44 +40:17
48. 20 Kauppinen Matti LUM 2:04:52 +40:25
49. 42 Pohjolainen Santeri Porvoo 2:06:09 +41:42
50. 35 Paajanen Juho Team Sandels Racing 2:07:38 +43:12
51. 31 Luukas Lassi 2:07:53 +43:26
52. 56 Tyrisevä Tatu Helsinki 2:07:58 +43:31
53. 54 Toratti Antti Lappeenranta 2:12:10 +47:43
54. 53 Toivanen Tuomas Lappeenranta 2:12:59 +48:32
55. 57 Vesala Jaakko Lieto 2:14:24 +49:57
56. 173 Eskelinen Vesa Kympin lapset 2:17:46 +53:20
57. 21 Keskinen Jani Team Pete 2:21:10 +56:43
58. 23 Koskimies Konsta NST 2:24:07 +59:41
59. 28 Lampinen Nico 2:24:35 +1:00:09
60. 1 Ahonen Jari 2:28:41 +1:04:15
61. 22 Kononen Jari Lappeenranta 2:46:00 +1:21:33
39 Pasanen Ari kuukanniemi Kesk.

Miehet 40

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 79 Turtiainen Mikko LUM 1:18:31
2. 69 Kiuru Jani Kuukkasnäs Lemland 1:26:52 +8:20
3. 67 Keskisaari Ismo Lappeenranta 1:27:06 +8:34
4. 196 Hyrkäs Mikko Imatra 1:27:43 +9:12
5. 184 Kunttu Sami Mikkeli 1:27:44 +9:12
6. 76 Rikkonen Jarkko MiKV 1:28:30 +9:58
7. 65 Kärkkäinen Mikko Saimaa Trail Runners 1:31:34 +13:02
8. 163 Kainulainen Juha 1:33:38 +15:06
9. 60 Haiko Tero Lappeen Siniset 1:37:18 +18:46
10. 68 Kiiskinen Marko Stamina TC 1:37:22 +18:51
11. 186 Kotonen Petri Joutseno 1:40:11 +21:40
12. 66 Keskinen Aki Imatran Urheilijat 1:40:40 +22:08
13. 183 Mäki Jari Helsinki 1:40:53 +22:22
14. 72 Lekander Juri WillTri 1:47:05 +28:33
15. 64 Junnikkala Vesa 1:53:07 +34:35
16. 70 Kohonen Antti 1:54:39 +36:07
17. 63 Joskitt Ville Rajan Urheiljat 1:54:39 +36:08
18. 61 Hirvonmäki Tomi Lappeenranta 1:56:01 +37:29
19. 73 Oikarinen Jarkko WillTri 1:56:39 +38:08
20. 77 Syväoja Jyri Saimaa Trail Runners 1:57:25 +38:54
21. 162 Tynkkynen Mika LUM 1:57:46 +39:15
22. 62 Jokela Teemu Kotka 1:58:41 +40:09
23. 197 Lahikainen Lasse Jalkaväki koulu 1:58:49 +40:17
24. 74 Pavlov Konstantin Wiltri 1:58:49 +40:18
25. 75 Puoliväli Harri Hollola 2:03:40 +45:08
26. 58 Frondelius Petri Lappeenranta 2:05:32 +47:01
27. 71 Lehtimäki Leo 2:06:42 +48:10
28. 59 Europaeus Mikko 2:19:09 +1:00:38

Miehet 50

Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 83 Kinnunen Kari Joutseno 1:26:37 +0
2. 92 Venäläinen Vesa Kemira Joutseno 1:28:19 +1:42
3. 176 Raatikainen Pekka Joutsenon Atlas 1:34:37 +8:00
4. 89 Salminen Ensio 1:39:14 +12:37
5. 181 Jantunen Ari Lappeenranta 1:41:53 +15:16
6. 87 Pylkkö Matti TöPa 1:43:15 +16:38
7. 82 Kantamaa Veli-Matti 1:43:37 +17:00
8. 195 Rossi Ismo Imatra 1:45:42 +19:05
9. 200 Nurkka Pasi Lpr 1:45:43 +19:06
10. 85 Lainpelto Juha Lappeenranta 1:52:52 +26:15
11. 88 Rinne Juha Jämsä 1:54:11 +27:34
12. 90 Torri Pasi Simola 1:55:14 +28:37
13. 84 Koskimies Arto Fouli Billiard Team 1:57:00 +30:23
14. 81 Hodokainen Juri Lappeenranta 1:59:02 +32:25
15. 80 Anttila Seppo Hämeenlinna 2:04:04 +37:27
16. 86 Niemi Vesa 2:19:22 +52:45
17. 91 Ukkola Petteri Team Pete 2:43:27 +1:16:50

Miehet 60

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 95 Kärkkäinen Juhani Polvijärven Vauhti 1:40:23 +0
2. 98 Laari Ilkka LUM 1:47:43 +7:19
3. 97 Kokki Raimo LUM 1:53:12 +12:49
4. 94 Haapaviita Timo 1:58:12 +17:49
5. 99 Marttinen Keijo Team Savonlinja 2:02:07 +21:43
6. 96 Kirves Juha LUM Ry. 2:03:07 +22:44
7. 93 Cederlund Alf Imatran Urheilijat 2:10:15 +29:52
8. 165 Antikainen Eero 2:14:33 +34:09

Miehet 70

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 175 Koso Heikki Kouvola 1:43:22 +0
2. 102 Siltanen Matti Rauhalahti Road Runners 2:00:58 +17:36
3. 101 Lehtonen Jaakko Joutsenon Kullervo 2:01:25 +18:03
4. 100 Lattu Pekka LUM 2:26:15 +42:53

Naiset yleinen

Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 128 Sorsa Kaisa LUM 1:42:02 +0
2. 190 Karjalainen Asta 1:45:20 +3:17
3. 116 Mustalahti Kirsi 1:46:43 +4:41
4. 121 Peisa Helena Joutseno 1:47:44 +5:41
5. 115 Lönnroth Annika 1:47:58 +5:56
6. 117 Mäkelä Meiju Helsinki 1:52:57 +10:54
7. 129 Tonder Viivi Imatra 1:53:24 +11:22
8. 168 Borgströn Pauliina 1:54:41 +12:39
9. 124 Rinne Tiia Helsinki 1:54:50 +12:47
10. 106 Kallio Mari Tirilän VPK 1:55:35 +13:33
11. 103 Avelin-Liiri Petriina 1:56:36 +14:34
12. 134 Vesikko Katri Juoksun Wuoksi 1:57:28 +15:26
13. 105 Hölsä Maiju 1:58:09 +16:06
14. 126 Saarenkylä Minna Saimaa Siisti Ihana 1:58:21 +16:18
15. 118 Mäkitalo Anni 1:58:40 +16:37
16. 119 Nuutinen Iida Imatra 1:59:45 +17:42
17. 172 Uotila Saara 2:00:09 +18:07
18. 107 Karhu Riina 2:01:25 +19:23
19. 112 Koskela Miina Lappeenranta 2:02:43 +20:41
20. 111 Korhonen Tuuli Tampere 2:05:05 +23:02
21. 122 Peltomaa Sara Lpr 2:06:22 +24:20
22. 127 Siivola Riikka Lpr 2:06:22 +24:20
23. 137 Weckström Anna-Leena 2:07:19 +25:17
24. 130 Tyrmi Minna Hytti 2:07:47 +25:45
25. 108 Kettula Minna 2:07:57 +25:55
26. 131 Ulmanen Pipsa Lappeenranta 2:08:57 +26:55
27. 120 Nyman Noora Lappeenranta 2:10:08 +28:06
28. 179 Suoknuuti Anniina 2:10:20 +28:17
29. 133 Vesala Ida-Sofia Lieto 2:14:23 +32:21
30. 164 Klemola Katja 2:14:33 +32:30
31. 114 Liukka Emma LUM 2:15:43 +33:41
32. 113 Kuikka Elina Hytti 2:17:36 +35:33
33. 182 Sirviö Jaana 2:17:47 +35:45
34. 123 Pärssinen Eija 2:20:32 +38:30
35. 104 Hänninen Maria 2:26:45 +44:43
36. 193 Suominen Elina 2:29:44 +47:42
36. 192 Savolainen Titta 2:29:44 +47:42
38. 187 Uimonen Heli Lpr Remonttihuone 2:31:41 +49:39
39. 136 Vuorela Pipsa Simpele 2:51:32 +1:09:29
188 Kekkonen Liisa Lpr Remonttihuone Kesk.

Naiset 40

Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 198 Savikkomaa Sanna 1:44:40 +0
2. 199 Toivari Marjo-Riitta LUM 1:45:44 +1:03
3. 180 Teittinen Niina LUM 1:46:40 +1:59
4. 185 Lekander Ljudmila Willtri 1:47:05 +2:25
5. 151 Sydänmaanlakka Hanna Lappeenranta 1:54:33 +9:52
6. 154 Viden Mira Running Academy 1:54:39 +9:59
7. 142 Kivimäki Maarit Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 1:55:37 +10:57
8. 143 Koponen Mirkka Rauhalahti Road Runners 1:55:45 +11:04
9. 178 Kiiveri Heli Taavetti 1:56:32 +11:51
10. 138 Aalto Sanna Karjala Triathlon 2:01:53 +17:12
11. 140 Kantola Etti 2:06:42 +22:02
12. 148 Lattu-Hietamies Marjut Saimaanharju 2:06:55 +22:15
13. 141 Kettunen Taina Lappeenranta 2:10:17 +25:37
14. 152 Terkamo-Moisio Anja Lappeenranta 2:11:20 +26:40
15. 149 Lampinen Marika 2:16:19 +31:38
16. 146 Kurkinen Eeva 2:18:45 +34:05
17. 150 Liimatta Anne Lappeenranta 2:23:00 +38:19
18. 145 Koveluhta Anna Tampere 2:25:14 +40:34
19. 144 Kosonen Anu LUM 2:31:19 +46:39
20. 147 Lankinen-Lohi Niinariikka 2:37:01 +52:20
21. 139 Kaljunen Mari Simpele 2:45:33 +1:00:53

Naiset 50

Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 177 Tiainen Soili 1:56:40 +0
2. 158 Sorjonen Marketta 2:10:51 +14:10
3. 155 Harju-Eloranta Päivi Karjala Triathlon 2:14:57 +18:16
4. 157 Marttinen Annamari Lappeenranta 2:16:17 +19:37
5. 156 Lauronen Marja EKSOTE 2:35:46 +39:05
6. 159 Toikka Kirsti Luikonlahti 2:36:55 +40:15

Naiset 60

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

Sija Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. 161 Kiuru Ulla Lappeenranta 1:50:36 +0
2. 160 Heikkinen Pirkko Sotkamo 2:18:05 +27:28

 

Teatterimatka Helsinkiin 9.6.2018
Harjoitusmaastojen tulokset ke 9.5