Marskin Kisat 2018 – Tulokset

Marskin Kisat 2018
Kimpinen Lappeenranta
6.4.2018

TULOKSET

M 200 m

1. Viljami Kaasalainen 1995 MikkKV 21,46
2. Erno Mehtonen 1998 SavonlRie 22,36
3. Niko Mutikainen 2001 SavonlRie 23,24
4. Veikka Mikkonen 2000 SavonlRie 24,06
5. Rasmus Hiltunen 2001 SavonlRie 24,27
6. Oskari Lakka 1996 LappUM 24,58
7. Mouctar Diallo 1999 SavonlRie 24,86
8. Veikko Hirvonen 2001 SavonlRie 26,70
Aleksi Sairanen 1997 KerimU DNS
Otto Pulkkinen 2001 ImU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,7

1. Viljami Kaasalainen 1995 MikkKV 21,46 PB
2. Erno Mehtonen 1998 SavonlRie 22,36 PB
3. Niko Mutikainen 2001 SavonlRie 23,24 PB
4. Oskari Lakka 1996 LappUM 24,58
Aleksi Sairanen 1997 KerimU DNS
Otto Pulkkinen 2001 ImU DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,9

1. Veikka Mikkonen 2000 SavonlRie 24,06 PB
2. Rasmus Hiltunen 2001 SavonlRie 24,27 PB
3. Mouctar Diallo 1999 SavonlRie 24,86
4. Veikko Hirvonen 2001 SavonlRie 26,70 PB

M 400 m

1. Eemil Koso 1997 TampPy 50,11
2. Mikko Ryhänen 1996 LappUM 52,88
3. Kristian Backman 1997 ImU 53,16
4. Kaapo Kummunsalo 2000 LappUM 53,94
5. Mouctar Diallo 1999 SavonlRie 54,72
6. Konsta Hämäläinen 1998 SulkU 54,84
Aki Ruotsalainen 1971 LappUM DNS
Niko Heikkilä 1985 IitPy DNS
Jesse Loisa 1987 LappUM DQ

Erä 1

1. Eemil Koso 1997 TampPy 50,11 SB
2. Mikko Ryhänen 1996 LappUM 52,88
3. Kristian Backman 1997 ImU 53,16
4. Konsta Hämäläinen 1998 SulkU 54,84
Aki Ruotsalainen 1971 LappUM DNS

Erä 2

1. Kaapo Kummunsalo 2000 LappUM 53,94 PB
2. Mouctar Diallo 1999 SavonlRie 54,72
Niko Heikkilä 1985 IitPy DNS
Jesse Loisa 1987 LappUM DQ

M Seiväs

1. Pietari Outinen 1996 JyväskKU 460 SB
2. Tuomas Outinen 1991 LappUM 450
Severi Niittymäki 2001 SavonlRie DNS

M Pituus

1. Kalle Salminen 1996 JoensKa 7,62 +1,3 PB
2. Tuomas Rouvali 1994 JyväskKU 7,12 +1,7
3. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 6,53 +1,9
4. Rasmus Hiltunen 2001 SavonlRie 6,22 +0,7 PB
5. Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU 6,13 +3,2 w 6,01 +1,2 PB
Otto Pulkkinen 2001 ImU DNS

M Kiekko

1. Jouni Hytti 1993 LappUM 39,60
2. Henri Kangasniemi 1996 IkaalU 33,07

M Keihäs

1. Markus Rajaniemi 2000 LahdA 47,68 PB

P11 60 m

Tuuli: NWND

1. Perttu Aakko 2007 LappUM 9,29

P13 60 m

Tuuli: +0,8

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,04 PB
2. Saku Koukku 2005 LappUM 8,43 PB
3. Juho Venäläinen ImUrh 8,43
4. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,56 PB
5. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 8,66 PB
6. Ville Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 8,76 PB
7. Roope Kuparinen 2005 LappUM 9,14 PB
8. Aatu Pohjonen 2006 LappUM 9,72 PB

P13 600 m

1. Saku Koukku 2005 LappUM 1.42,41
2. Lauri Nokkala 2005 LappUM 1.47,59 PB
3. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 1.55,80 PB
4. Ville Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 1.59,82 PB
Aatu Pohjonen 2006 LappUM DNS

P15 300 m

1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 39,74 PB
2. Miki Likander 2004 LappUM 41,42
3. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 45,03
Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM DNS

P15 100 m aj

Tuuli: -1,0

1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 14,36 PB

P15 Pituus

1. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 5,83 +3,3 w 5,77 +1,1 PB
2. Lauri Honkanen 2003 ImU 5,29 +3,9 w
3. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 5,19 +3,2 w 4,71 -0,9
4. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 4,56 +2,4 w
5. Eetu Pohjonen 2004 LappUM 4,52 +3,6 w 4,47 +1,2 PB

P15 Keihäs

1. Elmeri Hämäläinen 2003 SulkU 47,60 PB
2. Miki Likander 2004 LappUM 43,38
3. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 29,73

N 200 m

1. Kristiina Halonen 25,29
2. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 25,40
3. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 26,80
4. Elina Rönkkö 2001 SavonlRie 27,26
5. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 27,39
6. Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 27,54

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Kristiina Halonen 25,29
2. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 25,40 PB
3. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 26,80 PB
4. Elina Rönkkö 2001 SavonlRie 27,26
5. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 27,39
6. Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 27,54

N 400 m

1. Kristiina Halonen 57,86
2. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 59,87
Taina Puumalainen 1999 IitPy DQ

N 1500 m

1. Emma Liikkanen 2001 LappUM 6.14,36

N 3000 m

1. Moona Korkealaakso 2002 LappUM 10.11,42
2. Rita Karjalainen 1994 ParikkU 10.47,11
3. Emma Hietaranta 2003 LappUM 10.51,59
4. Kaisa Vainikka 1993 LappUM 11.21,52 PB
5. Henna Mäkinen 1988 KarhKa 11.25,21
6. Siiri Kaijansinkko 2001 LappUM 11.30,55
7. Monika Piispa 1998 KarhKa 13.01,34

N 100 m aj

1. Marika Partinen 1990 JoensKa 13,79
2. Petra-Sofia Laakso 1999 SavonlRie 14,53
3. Nora-Julia Isoluoma 14,70
4. Laura Ollikainen 1998 VarkKV 14,87
5. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 15,38
6. Jatta-Juulia Hanski 1994 LappUM 15,44
7. Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 15,62
8. Jenni Rossi 1990 LappUM 17,12
Elisa Kirvesniemi 1985 JyväskKU DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,4

1. Petra-Sofia Laakso 1999 SavonlRie 14,53
2. Nora-Julia Isoluoma 14,70
3. Laura Ollikainen 1998 VarkKV 14,87
4. Jatta-Juulia Hanski 1994 LappUM 15,44

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,9

1. Marika Partinen 1990 JoensKa 13,79 PB
2. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 15,38
3. Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 15,62
4. Jenni Rossi 1990 LappUM 17,12
Elisa Kirvesniemi 1985 JyväskKU DNS

N Seiväs

1. Venla Peltola 2001 LappUM 350 SB
2. Elina Peltola 1999 LappUM 310

N Kolmiloikka

1. Johanna Hokkanen 1995 KangasnKa 12,35 +1,0
2. Lotta Kirvesmies 1995 MikkKV 11,88 -0,8
3. Milla Pirkkalainen 2002 SavonlRie 11,56 +3,2 w 11,53 +1,4 PB
4. Riikka Pitkänen 2000 SavonlRie 11,49 +0,7 SB
5. Mette Ukkonen 1997 MikkKV 11,08 +2,0 SB
6. Tiia Neuvonen 2001 ParikkU 10,61 0,0
7. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 10,45 +3,1 w
Senni Salminen 1996 ImU NM
Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM DNS
Emma Weckström 2002 LappUM DNS

N Kuula

1. Vera Räsänen 1967 IitPy 12,29
2. Elisa Kirvesniemi 1985 JyväskKU 11,60
3. Marika Partinen 1990 JoensKa 11,09
4. Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 10,81 SB
5. Jenni Rossi 1990 LappUM 10,61
6. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 10,43

N Keihäs

1. Jenni Kangas 1992 SeinäjSU 55,98
2. Saara Lipsanen 1995 LappUM 54,45
3. Meri Rautamies 1994 KarhKa 46,73
4. Jenni Rossi 1990 LappUM 31,80 SB

T11 60 m

Tuuli: +1,2

1. Peppi Pyyhtiä 2007 LappUM 9,25
2. Kiira Karttunen 2008 ImU 9,81 PB
3. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 9,94 PB
4. Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU 10,07
5. Satu Kuokka 2007 VehkVei 10,13
6. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 10,14
7. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 10,43

T13 60 m

Tuuli: +0,2

1. Venla Savolainen 2005 ImU 8,37
2. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 8,49 PB
3. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 8,82 PB
4. Riikka Jokinen 2005 PyhäsU 8,82
5. Milla Uotinen 2005 LappUM 9,13 PB
6. Silja Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 9,17 PB
7. Maisa Luostarinen 2006 LappUM 9,28
8. Tuuli Viuhko 2006 LappUM 9,48 PB

T13 600 m

1. Annika Haikka 2005 VehkVei 1.53,67
2. Pinja Yläharju 2005 PuumVi 1.54,91 PB
3. Riikka Jokinen 2005 PyhäsU 1.55,19
4. Tiitu Hjerppe 2006 LappUM 1.55,61
5. Tuuli Viuhko 2006 LappUM 2.03,21 PB
6. Sara Vainikka 2005 LappUM 2.03,88
7. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 2.06,31 PB
8. Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU 2.10,97
Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM DNS

T15 300 m

1. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 44,39
2. Aino Venäläinen 2004 ImU 45,28
3. Maiju Nousiainen 2003 ImU 45,64
4. Nelli Anttonen 2004 ImU 47,50
5. Henna Eineluoto 2004 LappUM 48,59
6. Salla Ahonen 2004 ImU 49,29
7. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 49,88
8. Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM 51,18
Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM DNS

Erä 1

1. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 44,39 PB
2. Aino Venäläinen 2004 ImU 45,28
3. Maiju Nousiainen 2003 ImU 45,64
4. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 49,88 PB
Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM DNS

Erä 2

1. Nelli Anttonen 2004 ImU 47,50
2. Henna Eineluoto 2004 LappUM 48,59
3. Salla Ahonen 2004 ImU 49,29
4. Anna Minkkinen 2004 LappUM 51,18

T15 Pituus

1. Nelli Anttonen 2004 ImU 4,96 +2,3 w 4,59 +1,6 PB
2. Sini Kuokka 2003 VehkVei 4,85 +1,3 PB
3. Milla Uitti 2003 ImU 4,69 +2,6 w 4,60 +1,1
4. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 4,62 +1,5
5. Emmi Neuvonen 2003 ParikkU 4,53 +2,2 w 4,31 +1,1 PB
6. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 4,48 +3,1 w
7. Rosa Valkendorff 2004 LappUM 4,26 +2,9 w 4,09 +0,3 PB
8. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 4,14 -0,5
9. Anniina Kuukka 2003 ImU 3,27 +1,9
Anni Konnu 2004 ImU DNS

T15 Keihäs

1. Pauliina Puhakka 2003 VehkVei 41,86 PB
2. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 36,97 PB
3. Pinja Yläharju 2005 PuumVi 25,41
4. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 18,30 PB
5. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 17,09 PB

N17 100 m aj

Tuuli: -0,4

1. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 14,23 PB
2. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 14,58 PB
3. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 14,93 PB
4. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 15,80
Janika Pulkkinen 2001 SavonlRie DNS

N17 Keihäs

1. Venla Peltola 2001 LappUM 45,73
2. Nea Roiha 2002 ParikkU 40,48 PB
3. Mila Takki 2001 LahdA 34,28 PB
4. Eeva Laine 2002 LappUM 33,09 PB
5. Jemina Ollikka 2001 LahdA 33,05 PB
Pihla Johansson 2001 LahdA DNS

SEURACUP 11.6.2018 - Aikataulu
SAUL SM-Viestien kilpailuohje & aikataulu & osallistujat