Nuorisokansalliset 14-15.7 Tulokset

TULOKSET 14.7

P9 40 m

Tuuli: -1,8

1. Joona Niinikangas 2009 ValkKa 6,81 PB
2. Luca Kainulainen SavlR 6,82
3. Aku Kortelainen 2009 ValkKa 7,34
4. Lenni Ruti 2010 LappUM 7,36 PB
5. Simi Liukka 2009 JoutsKu 7,79

P9 Kuula

1. Luca Kainulainen SavlR 5,82
5,52 5,02 5,82 5,50
2. Joona Niinikangas 2009 ValkKa 5,51 PB
5,51 5,51 5,32 5,47
3. Simi Liukka 2009 JoutsKu 5,36
5,36 5,16 5,05 5,33
4. Lenni Ruti 2010 LappUM 5,27 PB
4,25 3,97 X 5,27

P11 60 m

Tuuli: -0,1

1. Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa 9,14
2. Eelis Hyvärinen 2008 LappUM 9,19
3. Perttu Aakko 2007 LappUM 9,48
4. Juho Tonteri 2008 MikkKV 9,56

P11 600 m

1. Ville Viitakoski 2007 MikkKV 1.51,09 PB
2. Eelis Hyvärinen 2008 LappUM 2.06,31
3. Perttu Aakko 2007 LappUM 2.08,11 PB
4. Jaakko Veijola 2007 HämeenlTa 2.09,50 PB

P11 Pituus

1. Ville Viitakoski 2007 MikkKV 4,07 PB
3,93 4,02 4,07 3,92

2. Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa 4,04
X 3,85 3,88 4,04

3. Perttu Aakko 2007 LappUM 3,92 PB
3,75 3,77 3,79 3,92

4. Eelis Hyvärinen 2008 LappUM 3,92
3,61 3,78 3,92 3,67

5. Aarni Ikäheimo 2007 EspTa 3,69 PB
3,43 3,69 3,61 3,57

Joel Peltonen 2008 LappUM DNS
P13 60 m

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 7,88
2. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,40
3. Saku Koukku 2005 LappUM 8,46
4. Juho Venäläinen 2006 ImU 8,54
5. Aatu Hartikainen 2005 SavonlRie 8,54
6. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 8,60
7. Erik Lipsanen 2006 ImU 8,61
8. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,64
9. Roope Kuparinen 2005 LappUM 8,65
10. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,70
11. Ville Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 8,77
12. Lassi Pärtty 2006 VehkVei 8,79
13. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 8,81
14. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 9,10
15. Tuomas Hytti 2006 YlämPy 9,92

Erä 1 Tuuli: +1,4

1. Erik Lipsanen 2006 ImU 8,61 PB
2. Roope Kuparinen 2005 LappUM 8,65 PB
3. Ville Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 8,77
4. Lassi Pärtty 2006 VehkVei 8,79 PB
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 8,81
6. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 9,10 PB
7. Tuomas Hytti 2006 YlämPy 9,92 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 7,88 PB
2. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 8,40 PB
3. Saku Koukku 2005 LappUM 8,46
4. Juho Venäläinen 2006 ImU 8,54
5. Aatu Hartikainen 2005 SavonlRie 8,54
6. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 8,60 PB
7. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,64
8. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 8,70

P13 1000 m

1. Eetu Valtola 2006 MikkKV 3.13,20 PB
2. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 3.14,55 PB
3. Lauri Nokkala 2005 LappUM 3.24,87
4. Lassi Pärtty 2006 VehkVei 3.26,07 PB
5. Niklas Laverty 2005 ImU 3.52,14
Saku Koukku 2005 LappUM DNS

P13 Keihäs

1. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 47,12
39,95 42,94 45,07 47,12
2. Teemu Sinkkonen 2006 ImU 42,39
37,04 40,37 42,39 40,90
3. Matias Lehtinen 2005 KajKi 40,66
38,88 39,43 38,84 40,66
4. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 35,62
35,62 X 33,84 33,80
5. Joonatan Hämäläinen 2006 SulkU 35,24 PB
35,24 X 34,18 32,63
Aaro Turkia 2005 YlämPy DNS

Isko Kovanen 2006 SavonlRie DNS

P15 100 m aj

Tuuli: +0,4

1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 13,58 PB
2. Ville Kylmäpuro 2004 HKV 15,24 PB
3. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 15,89
Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU DNS
Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM DNS

P15 Seiväs

1. Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie 330
300 310 320 330 340
O O O O XXX
2. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 310 PB
260 270 280 290 300 310 320
O O O O XO XO XXX
3. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 260 PB
240 250 260 270
O XO XO XXX

P15 Keihäs

1. Elmeri Hämäläinen 2003 SulkU 48,56 PB
48,56 39,23 48,06 48,24 45,87 46,44
2. Martti Hyvärinen 21,27
21,27 X X 18,20 X X
Miska Käyhkö 2003 SavonlRie DNS

M17 Kiekko

1. Eero Virtanen 2001 ImU 49,18 PB
47,85 X X 49,18 X 48,51
2. Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU 24,06
X 24,06 23,13 X – –

M19 800 m

1. Pyry Terä ValkKa 2.04,90
2. Rasmus Kivistö 2001 LappUM 2.05,65 PB
3. Jere Lipiäinen 2000 LappUM 2.11,92 PB
4. Saku Miettinen 2002 JoutsKu 2.15,77
5. Mika Karkkonen 2002 ImU 2.36,02 PB

M19 Korkeus

1. Joonatan Veijola 2002 HämeenlTa 185
175 180 185 188
O XO XXO XXX
2. Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU 180
170 175 180 185
O XO XXO XXX

T9 40 m

Tuuli: -1,0

1. Salla Tarkiainen 2010 LappUM 7,35 PB
2. Katariina Tasa 2010 VehkVei 7,37 PB
3. Amanda Aakko 2009 LappUM 7,41 PB
4. Aino Hyvärinen 2010 LappUM 7,72
5. Neela Hänninen 2010 LappUM 7,92 PB
6. Linnea Ruti 2009 LappUM 8,24
7. Juliette Kaplas 2011 LappUM 8,33 PB
8. Viivi Asikainen 2009 LappUM 8,46 PB

T9 Kuula

1. Katariina Tasa 2010 VehkVei 5,10 PB
4,90 4,04 5,10 4,31
2. Amanda Aakko 2009 LappUM 4,84 PB
4,45 4,55 4,60 4,84
3. Linnea Ruti 2009 LappUM 4,65 PB
X 3,74 4,48 4,65
4. Viivi Asikainen 2009 LappUM 4,48
4,05 4,48 4,30 3,80
5. Juliette Kaplas 2011 LappUM 3,49 PB
3,08 3,11 3,49 2,89
6. Mette-Maria Kotilainen 2009 LappUM 2,76 PB
2,06 2,60 2,76 2,48

T11 60 m

1. Peppi Pyyhtiä 2007 LappUM 9,19
2. Jonna Jäkkö 2007 LänsiUU 9,40
3. Kiira Karttunen 2008 ImU 9,64
4. Maria Tasa 2008 VehkVei 9,75
5. Anni Pärtty 2008 VehkVei 9,79
6. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 9,83
7. Iida Suvanto 2007 ImU 9,85
8. Iida Heino 2008 PyhtY 9,87
9. Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU 10,08
10. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 10,11
11. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 10,18
12. Emmi Oleander 2007 VehkVei 10,21
13. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 10,23
14. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 10,29
15. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 10,41
16. Neea Lanki 2007 VehkVei 10,51

Erä 1 Tuuli: -1,4

1. Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU 10,08
2. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 10,11 PB
3. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 10,18
4. Emmi Oleander 2007 VehkVei 10,21
5. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 10,23
6. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 10,29
7. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 10,41 PB
8. Neea Lanki 2007 VehkVei 10,51

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Peppi Pyyhtiä 2007 LappUM 9,19 PB
2. Jonna Jäkkö 2007 LänsiUU 9,40
3. Kiira Karttunen 2008 ImU 9,64 PB
4. Maria Tasa 2008 VehkVei 9,75 PB
5. Anni Pärtty 2008 VehkVei 9,79 PB
6. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 9,83 PB
7. Iida Suvanto 2007 ImU 9,85 PB
8. Iida Heino 2008 PyhtY 9,87

T11 600 m

1. Jonna Jäkkö 2007 LänsiUU 1.53,15
2. Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU 2.02,46 PB
3. Maria Tasa 2008 VehkVei 2.02,86 PB
4. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 2.03,35 PB
5. Anni Pärtty 2008 VehkVei 2.04,38
6. Peppi Pyyhtiä 2007 LappUM 2.10,55 PB
7. Neea Lanki 2007 VehkVei 2.11,07
8. Emma Moilanen 2007 ImU 2.14,30
9. Sanni Niinimäki 2007 LappUM 2.18,40 PB
10. Selma Lindén 2007 AnjLi 2.24,12

T11 Pituus

1. Peppi Pyyhtiä 2007 LappUM 4,24 PB
3,98 4,24 3,95 3,06

2. Jonna Jäkkö 2007 LänsiUU 4,14 PB
4,14 3,95 3,88 –

3. Anni Pärtty 2008 VehkVei 3,92
3,84 3,75 3,91 3,92

4. Iida Heino 2008 PyhtY 3,90 PB
3,02 3,90 3,50 3,82

5. Emma Moilanen 2007 ImU 3,84 PB
3,69 3,74 3,84 3,74

6. Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU 3,78 PB
3,62 3,70 3,78 3,69

7. Iida Suvanto 2007 ImU 3,74 SB
3,67 3,74 3,64 3,54

8. Kiira Karttunen 2008 ImU 3,62 PB
3,60 3,62 3,57 3,50

9. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 3,59
3,59 3,59 3,34 3,40

10. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 3,59 PB
3,46 3,36 3,59 3,52

11. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 3,54
3,37 3,41 3,54 3,53

12. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 3,48
X 3,48 3,28 3,41

13. Neea Lanki 2007 VehkVei 3,45 PB
3,35 3,45 3,30 3,17

14. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 3,42
3,37 3,42 2,94 3,27

15. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 3,38
3,38 2,97 3,13 2,77

16. Sanni Niinimäki 2007 LappUM 3,09
3,03 2,98 3,09 2,93

17. Ida-Emilia Valkendorff 2007 LappUM 3,04 PB
2,70 3,04 2,88 2,70

T13 60 m

1. Marlena Nieminen 2005 KarhKa 8,33
2. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 8,34
3. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 8,69
4. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 8,79
5. Venla Savolainen 2005 ImU 8,84
6. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 8,92
7. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 9,23
8. Silja Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 9,32
9. Marianne Salmi 2006 MäntsU 9,75
10. Ella Repo 2006 ParikkU 9,75

Erä 1 Tuuli: -2,7

1. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 9,23 PB
2. Silja Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 9,32
3. Marianne Salmi 2006 MäntsU 9,75
4. Ella Repo 2006 ParikkU 9,75 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: -0,9

1. Marlena Nieminen 2005 KarhKa 8,33 PB
2. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 8,34 PB
3. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 8,69
4. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 8,79 PB
5. Venla Savolainen 2005 ImU 8,84
6. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 8,92 SB

T13 1000 m

1. Marianne Salmi 2006 MäntsU 3.24,20
2. Tiitu Hjerppe 2006 LappUM 3.27,43 PB
3. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM 3.36,51 PB
4. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 3.45,87 PB
5. Silja Valtola 2008 MikkKV 3.53,75
6. Amalia Lindén 2005 AnjLi 3.59,80
7. Ella Repo 2006 ParikkU 4.14,17

T13 Kiekko

1. Iiris Veijola 2005 HämeenlTa 39,21
X 31,03 39,21 36,96
2. Amalia Lindén 2005 AnjLi 35,08 PB
30,39 33,74 32,53 35,08
3. Aino Ikäheimo 2006 EspTa 26,04 PB
X X 25,64 26,04
4. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 24,01 PB
21,73 24,01 X X
5. Miia Hottinen 2005 ImU 23,65 PB
19,38 22,08 23,65 22,67
6. Anna Hietaranta 2005 LappUM 23,45 PB
X 22,72 23,45 20,17
7. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 22,21 PB
22,21 17,81 X 18,48
8. Silja Piironen 2005 ImU 21,64 PB
X 21,64 X 19,96
9. Siiri Isbom 2006 LappUM 13,36 PB
X 10,15 X 13,36
10. Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen 2006 LappUM 13,02 PB
12,74 11,15 12,80 13,02

T15 1500 m ej

1. Sini Rajaniemi LA 5.20,76
2. Henna Eineluoto 2004 LappUM 5.59,67
3. Erin Kainulainen 2004 SavonlRie 6.13,22
4. Essi Urpalainen 2003 ImU 6.42,81
Jenna Taipale 2003 HeinI DNS
Viivi Värilä 2004 HeinI DNS

T15 Kiekko

1. Tara Saikkonen 2003 ParikkU 42,09
X 29,44 X 32,81 42,09 40,66
2. Nea Luukkonen 2003 PuumVi 41,30 PB
41,04 X 39,55 X X 41,30
3. Amalia Lindén 2005 AnjLi 30,76
X 27,00 28,39 X X 30,76
4. Rosa Valkendorff 2004 LappUM 18,14 PB
15,40 16,81 X 17,78 X 18,14
Mia Kaaro 2003 VehkVei DNS

N17 2000 m ej

1. Ella Kainulainen 2002 SavonlRie 7.31,74
2. Janette Vänttinen 2002 PorvU 7.32,40

N17 100 m aj

Tuuli: +0,8

1. Tanja Kokkonen 2002 LappUM 13,81 PB
2. Niina Karttunen 2002 SavonlRie 14,01 PB
3. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 14,34 PB
4. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 14,81
5. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 15,11
6. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 15,44 PB

N17 Moukari

1. Minttu Kovanen 2002 SavonlRie 53,34
50,18 52,76 53,34 X 50,39 50,85
2. Tara Saikkonen 2003 ParikkU 45,10
34,42 X 39,26 41,77 45,10 38,92
3. Eeva Laine 2002 LappUM 44,75
44,75 X 42,87 X X X

N19 100 m aj

Tuuli: +0,2

1. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 15,62
Jenni Rossi 1990 LappUM DQ
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 15,22

N19 Seiväs

1. Neea Käyhkö 2002 SavonlRie 350 PB
300 310 320 330 340 350 360
O XO O XO XO XXO XXX
2. Elina Peltola 1999 LappUM 320
310 320 330
O O XXX
Venla Peltola 2001 LappUM DNS
N19 Kolmiloikka

1. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 11,73 +1,4 SB
11,01 11,41 11,55 11,73 11,29 11,62
-1,2 -1,2 -0,8 +1,4 -1,8 -1,9
2. Noora Hautamäki 2000 PyhtY 11,72 +0,9 PB
X 11,11 11,28 X 11,72 11,39
-0,8 -1,0 +0,9 -0,4
3. Siri Savolainen 2000 NaantLöy 11,16 -0,3
X 11,03 X 11,16 – –
-1,7 -0,3
4. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 11,06 -0,2
X 11,03 X 11,00 X 11,06
-1,4 -0,5 -0,2
5. Tiia Neuvonen 2001 ParikkU 10,74 -0,4
10,74 10,59 10,36 10,59 X 10,24
-0,4 -1,3 -1,0 -0,2 -0,5
6. Milla Uitti 2003 ImU 10,36 +0,4 PB
X 9,85 10,05 X 10,36 X
-1,0 +0,4 +0,4
7. Rosa Valkendorff 2004 LappUM 10,34 -1,1 PB
10,34 9,33 10,17 9,04 9,20 9,38
-1,1 -1,5 +0,6 -0,2 -0,8 -1,0
8. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 10,11 -0,5
X X 10,11 X X –
-0,5
9. Emmi Neuvonen 2003 ParikkU 9,28 -1,5
9,28 9,02 X – – –
-1,5 -1,7
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Elina Torro 1986 LappUM NM
X X X – – –
TULOKSET 15.7

P9 150 m

Tuuli: +0,8

1. Joona Niinikangas 2009 ValkKa 24,59 PB
2. Elmeri Kinnunen 2009 YlämPy 25,58 PB
3. Lenni Ruti 2010 LappUM 25,91 PB
4. Aku Kortelainen 2009 ValkKa 26,57
5. Aleksi Huovinen 27,52
6. Gabriel Bohndieck 2011 LappUM 29,95
Simi Liukka 2009 JoutsKu DNS

P9 Pituus

1. Joona Niinikangas 2009 ValkKa 3,42
3,42 3,33 3,38 3,40

2. Lenni Ruti 2010 LappUM 3,34 PB
3,16 3,34 2,91 3,16

3. Elmeri Kinnunen 2009 YlämPy 3,22
2,83 3,12 2,77 3,22

4. Aku Kortelainen 2009 ValkKa 3,05
X X 3,05 X

5. Aleksi Huovinen 2,92
2,92 2,62 2,77 2,81

6. Gabriel Bohndieck 2011 LappUM 2,43
X 2,37 2,43 2,37

Simi Liukka 2009 JoutsKu DNS

P11 150 m

Tuuli: +1,1

1. Eelis Hyvärinen 2008 LappUM 22,16
2. Perttu Aakko 2007 LappUM 22,63 PB
3. Juho Tonteri 2008 MikkKV 23,10 PB
Aaro Kangas 2007 KälvTa DNS

P11 Korkeus

1. Eelis Hyvärinen 2008 LappUM 105
100 105 110
O O XXX
2. Aarni Ikäheimo 2007 EspTa 100
100 105
XXO XXX

P11 Kuula

1. Aarni Ikäheimo 2007 EspTa 5,96
5,90 5,96 X X
2. Eelis Hyvärinen 2008 LappUM 5,86
X X 5,49 5,86
Joel Peltonen 2008 LappUM DNS

P13 200 m

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 25,29
2. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 27,42
3. Juho Venäläinen 2006 ImU 27,50
4. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 28,17
5. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 28,18
6. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 28,95
7. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 29,05
8. Ville Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 29,11
9. Roope Kuparinen 2005 LappUM 29,84
10. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 30,13
11. Valtteri Kinnunen 2005 YlämPy 30,30
12. Akseli Kinnunen 2006 YlämPy 32,62
Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +2,0

1. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 28,18
2. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 29,05
3. Valtteri Kinnunen 2005 YlämPy 30,30
4. Akseli Kinnunen 2006 YlämPy 32,62
Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: +1,0

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 25,29 PB
2. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 27,42 PB
3. Juho Venäläinen 2006 ImU 27,50 PB
4. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 28,17 PB
5. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 28,95 PB
6. Ville Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 29,11 PB
7. Roope Kuparinen 2005 LappUM 29,84 PB
8. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 30,13

P13 60 m aj

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,01
2. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,46
3. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 9,76
4. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 9,85
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 9,89
6. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 10,07
7. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 10,36
8. Erik Lipsanen 2006 ImU 10,51
9. Miro Hottinen 2006 LappUM 12,47
Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: -0,8

1. Anton Kettunen 2006 JoensKa 10,36
2. Erik Lipsanen 2006 ImU 10,51
3. Miro Hottinen 2006 LappUM 12,47 PB

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Kasperi Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,01 PB
2. Rasmus Vehmaa 2005 LappUM 9,46
3. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 9,76 PB
4. Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV 9,85 PB
5. Lauri Kylmäpuro 2006 HKV 9,89
6. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 10,07 PB
Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV DNS

P13 Korkeus

1. Aleksi Hilska 2006 LappUM 155 PB
125 130 135 140 145 150 155 158
O O O O O O O XXX
2. Erik Lipsanen 2006 ImU 145 PB
120 125 130 135 140 145 150
O O O O O XO XXX
3. Eero Sormunen 2006 HKV 145
115 120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O O O O XXO
4. Eero Honkanen 2006 TuUL 140 PB
125 130 135 140 145
O XO XXO XXO XXX
Eino Sormunen 2006 HKV DNS
P15 100 m

Tuuli: 0,0

1. Konsta Rutonen 2004 LappUM 11,69
2. Patrick Haga 2003 ValkKa 12,13
3. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 12,63
4. Akseli Eskelinen 2003 LappUM 13,42 PB
5. Martti Hyvärinen 2004 LappUM 13,47 PB

P15 Kuula

1. Juho Suvanto 2004 ImU 10,22
X X X 10,22 9,92 9,75

M17 Kuula

1. Eero Virtanen 2001 ImU 15,29
X X X X X 15,29
Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU DNS

M19 100 m

Tuuli: +1,8

1. Jaakko Salopelto 2000 KarhKa 11,20 PB
2. Sakke Petäjäsaari 2002 ValkKa 11,27 PB
3. Otto Pulkkinen 2001 ImU 11,56 PB
Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Mikko Ryhänen 1996 LappUM 11,40
Oskari Lakka 1996 LappUM 11,73

M19 1500 m

1. Rasmus Kivistö 2001 LappUM 4.33,46
2. Jaakko Lehtinen 2001 KarhKa 4.39,69
3. Jere Lipiäinen 2000 LappUM 4.40,79 PB
4. Mika Karkkonen 2002 ImU 5.23,04

M19 Pituus

1. Joska Tommola 1999 LahdA 7,15 +1,4
6,67 X X X 7,15 X
+0,7 +1,4
2. Sisu Mikkilä 2004 ImU 6,15 +1,6 PB
6,15 6,05 5,99 X 5,80 6,01
+1,6 +1,5 +0,9 +0,6 +1,0
Otso Mikkilä 2002 ImU DNS

T9 150 m

Tuuli: +1,5

1. Salla Tarkiainen 2010 LappUM 25,87 PB
2. Amanda Aakko 2009 LappUM 27,06
3. Mette-Maria Kotilainen 2009 LappUM 28,98 PB
4. Juliette Kaplas 2011 LappUM 29,89 PB

T9 Pituus

1. Salla Tarkiainen 2010 LappUM 3,23 PB
3,18 3,19 3,16 3,23

2. Amanda Aakko 2009 LappUM 3,06 PB
2,97 3,01 3,06 3,04

3. Viivi Asikainen 2009 LappUM 2,75 PB
2,70 2,75 2,72 2,75

4. Linnea Ruti 2009 LappUM 2,75
2,69 2,72 2,75 2,75

5. Mette-Maria Kotilainen 2009 LappUM 2,75 PB
2,59 2,75 2,70 2,75

6. Neela Hänninen 2010 LappUM 2,71 PB
2,71 2,65 2,69 2,56

7. Aino Hyvärinen 2010 LappUM 2,60
2,59 2,59 2,60 2,49

8. Juliette Kaplas 2011 LappUM 2,49 PB
2,37 2,34 2,49 2,31

T11 150 m

1. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 23,81
2. Iida Suvanto 2007 ImU 24,29
3. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 24,56
4. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 24,65
5. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 24,68
6. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 24,85
7. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 25,15
Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU DNS
Helmi Huopalainen 2008 ValkKa DNS

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,4

1. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 24,85
2. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 25,15 PB
Isabella Laverty 2007 ImU DNS
Helmi Huopalainen 2008 ValkKa DNS

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,8

1. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 23,81 PB
2. Iida Suvanto 2007 ImU 24,29 PB
3. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 24,56 PB
4. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 24,65 PB
5. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 24,68 PB

T11 Korkeus

1. Veera Heinonen 2007 LappUM 122 PB
090 095 100 105 110 113 116 120 122 124
O O O O O O XO O O XXX
2. Emma Moilanen 2007 ImU 113 PB
100 105 110 113 116
O O O O XXX
3. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 110
090 095 100 105 110 113
O O O O O XXX
4. Jade Hänninen 2008 LappUM 105 PB
090 095 100 105 110
O XO O O XXX
Helmi Huopalainen 2008 ValkKa DNS

Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM DNS

T11 Kuula

1. Iida Suvanto 2007 ImU 7,69 PB
7,04 7,34 7,66 7,69
2. Janette Kaplas 2008 LappUM 7,11 PB
6,66 6,56 6,73 7,11
3. Emma Moilanen 2007 ImU 6,61 PB
6,37 6,36 6,61 6,61
4. Elina Niinikangas 2007 ValkKa 6,16 PB
5,89 5,92 6,16 4,77
5. Arianna Kortelainen 2007 ValkKa 5,94 PB
5,94 5,79 X X
6. Iida Karhunen 2008 LappUM 5,13
4,66 4,82 5,04 5,13
7. Sanni Niinimäki 2007 LappUM 4,69
X 4,69 4,63 4,10
Ida-Emilia Valkendorff 2007 LappUM DNS

Helmi Huopalainen 2008 ValkKa DNS

T13 60 m aj

Tuuli: -1,4

1. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 9,60 PB
2. Inka Söderlund 2005 KU-58 10,32
3. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 10,72 PB
4. Iines Peltonen 2005 LappUM 11,00 PB
5. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 11,10 PB
6. Hanna Sedig 2006 LappUM 11,21
7. Silja Häkämies 2005 YlämPy 11,67

T13 Keihäs

1. Hanna Sedig 2006 LappUM 29,81
24,33 23,22 20,60 29,81
2. Pinja Yläharju 2005 PuumVi 29,19
27,92 27,68 29,19 25,94
3. Anna Hietaranta 2005 LappUM 27,24 PB
22,42 25,31 24,04 27,24
4. Miia Hottinen 2005 ImU 24,19 PB
21,67 22,08 24,15 24,19
5. Silja Piironen 2005 ImU 22,56 PB
20,69 21,71 22,56 18,54
6. Ella Repo 2006 ParikkU 17,42 PB
16,17 13,76 15,39 17,42
Aino Ikäheimo 2006 EspTa DNS

T15 800 m

1. Henna Eineluoto 2004 LappUM 2.33,35
2. Salla Ahonen 2004 ImU 2.35,03 PB
3. Pinja Yläharju 2005 PuumVi 2.35,26 PB
4. Aino Venäläinen 2004 ImU 2.39,69
5. Essi Urpalainen 2003 ImU 2.52,84 SB
Maiju Nousiainen 2003 ImU DNF
Anni Berg 2004 LappUM DNS

T15 80 m aj

Tuuli: +0,4

1. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 12,36
2. Anni Konnu 2004 ImU 13,04
3. Heljä Halonen 2003 MikkKV 13,09
4. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 13,20
5. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 13,33 PB
6. Rosa Valkendorff 2004 LappUM 13,84
7. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 14,34

T15 Korkeus

1. Anni Konnu 2004 ImU 158
140 145 150 155 158 162
O O O XO XXO XXX
2. Heljä Halonen 2003 MikkKV 150
135 140 145 150 155
O O O XO XXX
3. Essi Niinimäki 2005 LappUM 140 PB
115 120 125 130 135 140 145
O O O O O XXO XXX

T15 Keihäs

1. Tuuli Summanen 2005 LappUM 39,53
35,47 38,21 37,24 X 35,85 39,53
2. Elisa Hilska 2004 LappUM 34,00
29,89 X 34,00 32,20 32,84 X
3. Rosa Valkendorff 2004 LappUM 24,20 PB
20,44 24,06 21,57 17,42 X 24,20
4. Ella Turtiainen 2004 LappUM 21,06 PB
X 21,06 X 15,12 X 17,44
5. Anniina Piitulainen 2004 LappUM 18,68 PB
17,62 16,88 18,41 15,62 18,68 16,32
6. Milja Mahlavuori 2004 LappUM 15,90
X 15,44 15,90 15,83 14,01 15,22

N17 Keihäs

1. Nea Roiha 2002 ParikkU 41,28
37,09 37,47 37,90 41,28 X 38,41
2. Emilia Peltoheimo 2002 KarhKa 34,44
30,69 32,87 34,44 34,36 X X
3. Eeva Laine 2002 LappUM 34,33 PB
28,98 34,33 31,82 X 27,47 X
Venla Peltola 2001 LappUM DNS

Hilla Mikkilä 2002 ImU DNS

N19 100 m

1. Juulia Kokko 2001 ImU 12,45
2. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 12,46
3. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 12,71
4. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 12,91
5. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 13,16
6. Heljä Hänninen 2002 NaantLöy 13,21
7. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 13,27
8. Petra Mannonen 2000 KarhKa 13,44
9. Janna Koskela 2000 KarhKa 13,52

Erä 1 Tuuli: +0,2

1. Juulia Kokko 2001 ImU 12,45
2. Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM 12,46
3. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 12,71
4. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 12,91
5. Heljä Hänninen 2002 NaantLöy 13,21

Erä 2 Tuuli: +0,1

1. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 13,16
2. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 13,27
3. Petra Mannonen 2000 KarhKa 13,44
4. Janna Koskela 2000 KarhKa 13,52

N19 1500 m

1. Moona Korkealaakso 2002 LappUM 4.39,02
2. Pinja Kotinurmi 2002 LahdA 4.39,86
3. Venla Saari 2003 JyväskKU 4.41,66 PB
4. Emma Hietaranta 2003 LappUM 5.01,45 PB
5. Katri Saavalainen 2002 SysmSi 5.29,64
6. Emma Liikkanen 2001 LappUM 5.58,51

 

N19 Pituus

1. Riina Heikkonen 2001 LappUM 5,45 +0,8 SB
5,45 5,20 5,39 5,32 X X
+0,8 +0,7 +1,7 +0,5
2. Sani Rantalainen 2002 LappUM 5,34 +0,5 PB
X 5,13 X 5,33 5,28 5,34
+1,2 +1,7 +0,4 +0,5
3. Siri Savolainen 2000 NaantLöy 5,26 +0,6
X 5,26 5,26 X X 5,06
+0,6 +1,3 +1,7
4. Minttu Mattinen 2000 LappUM 5,23 -0,4
5,16 X 5,10 5,20 X 5,23
+0,5 +1,3 +2,0 -0,4
5. Noora Tiainen 2002 LappUM 5,15 +1,2
5,07 5,15 X X X X
+0,3 +1,2
6. Milka Riiali 2002 ImU 5,02 +1,4 PB
4,56 4,91 5,02 4,81 4,88 –
+0,7 +1,7 +1,4 +1,8 +0,5
7. Jenni Rossi 1990 LappUM 4,96 +2,4 w 4,95 +0,6
X 4,96 X X X 4,95
+2,4 +0,6
8. Janna Koskela 2000 KarhKa 4,77 +1,7
4,65 4,77 4,60 X X X
+0,7 +1,7 +1,5
9. Heljä Hänninen 2002 NaantLöy 4,61 +2,1 w 4,60 +0,4
4,61 4,10 4,60 – – –
+2,1 +0,9 +0,4
10. Meeri Riiali 2005 ImU 4,56 +0,9
4,53 4,56 4,42 – – –
+1,5 +0,9 +1,1
11. Anne-Karin Kilkki 2005 LappUM 4,46 +1,4 PB
4,46 X 4,18 – – –
+1,4 +0,6
12. Hilla Mikkilä 2002 ImU 4,34 +0,3
4,34 4,14 4,31 – – –
+0,3 +2,0 +1,4
Essi Vehmaa 2002 LappUM NM
X X X – – –

Elina Torro 1986 LappUM DNS

Kilpailun ulkopuolella
Iitu Sutela 1986 LappUM 5,03 +0,5
5,02 5,03 X 4,77 – –
+1,4 +0,5 +2,3

Viikkokisatulokset 18.7
Nuorisokansalliset 14-15.17 Aikataulu