Hese-kisa tulokset

Kokonaistulokset

1) Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 6, 2) Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 6, 3) Kimpinen 5M 14, 4) Kimpinen 5B 15, 5) Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 19

Sukkulaviesti

1) Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 109,49, 2) Ruokolahden koulu 6 lk 111,53, 3) Kimpinen 5M 117,93, 4) Kimpinen 5B 118,99, 5) Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 122,42  

Kierrosviesti

1) Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 15.39,18, 2) Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 15.51,26, 3) Kimpinen 5M 16.28,49,  4) Kimpinen 5B 16.33,02  5) Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 17.35,31,  

Pojat pituus

1.) Juho Venäläinen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 454, 2.) Ditu Daythoo Ruokolahden koulu 6l Ruokolahden koulu 6lkRuokolahden koulu 6lkk 432, 3.) Otto Parkkima Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 418, 4.) Onni Tiilikainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 400, 5.) Onni Asikainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 396, 6.) Onni Scharin Kimpinen 5M 384, 7.) Issam Tbibi Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 384, 8.) Tapio Nousiainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 382, 9.) Eino Pihamo Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 367, 10.) Kaapo Parkkima Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 353, 11.) Aapo Jurvanen Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 346, 12.) Iiro Ruokoniemi Kimpinen 5B 345, 13.) Severi Metsäkallio Kimpinen 5B 345, 14.) Miro Ruokoniemi Kimpinen 5B 344, 15.) Manu Laari Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 342, 16.) Aleksi Tuovinen Kimpinen 5M 340, 17.) Casper Yli-Pukka Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 339, 18.) Eevert Tuomainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 333, 19.) Aake Korhonen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 329, 20.) Olli Turppo Kimpinen 5B 328, 21.) Topias Siitari Kimpinen 5B 328, 22.) Santtu Turpeinen Kimpinen 5M 325, 23.) Topi Nurkka Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 324, 24.) Aaro Muhonen Kimpinen 5B 322, 25.) Aleksi Viiru Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 321, 26.) Joel Hassinen Kimpinen 5M 319, 27.) Jonatan Länsivuori Kimpinen 5M 319, 28.) Joel Puranen Kimpinen 5M 296, 29.) Antti Nälvä Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 291, 30.) Otso Kilkkinen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 284,

Tytöt pituus

1.) Kerttu Kilpeläinen Kimpinen 5M 410, 2.) Sofia Ebdy Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 393, 3.) Paula Kilkki Kimpinen 5M 368, 4.) Elina Anttila Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 364, 5.) Veera Heinonen Kimpinen 5B 363, 6.) Janette Mahkonen Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 362, 7.) Aino Hannikainen Kimpinen 5M 358, 8.) Minka Henttu Kimpinen 5M 357, 9.) Julia Enbuska Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 356, 10.) Kerttu Mäkelä Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 349, 11.) Aino Ruotsalainen Kimpinen 5M 348, 12.) Julia Leinonen Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 345, 13.) Kerttu Salonsaari Kimpinen 5B 343, 14.) Saara Pelkonen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 342, 15.) Laura Pitkänen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 342, 16.) Hilla Repo Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 341, 17.) Saga Kankkunen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 337, 18.) Tittu Hjerppe Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 334, 19.) Ada Ilvonen Kimpinen 5B 330, 20.) Aino-Maija Heiskanen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 325, 21.) Venla Väänänen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 306, 22.) Hilma Malmi Kimpinen 5M 304, 23.) Neea Pitko Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 304, 24.) Alexia Tynkkynen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 299, 25.) Anni Tahvanainen Kimpinen 5B 295, 26.) Hanna Kainlauri Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 294, 27.) Roosa Eteläpää Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 290, 28.) Aina Valtonen Kimpinen 5B 283, 29.) Ella Löfman Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 253, 30.) Iiris Pitkänen Kimpinen 5B 249,

Pojat keihäs

1.) Issam Tbibi Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 38,6, 2.) Onni Tiilikainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 28,37, 3.) Ditu Daythoo Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 27, 4.) Eevert Tuomainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 22,79, 5.) Manu Laari Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 20,61, 6.) Aaro Muhonen Kimpinen 5B 20,4, 7.) Otto Parkkima Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 20,24, 8.) Severi Metsäkallio Kimpinen 5B 18,1, 9.) Eino Pihamo Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 17,87, 10.) Casper Yli-Pukka Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 17,7, 11.) Antti Nälvä Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 17,12, 12.) Onni Asikainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 17,1, 13.) Juho Venäläinen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 17,1, 14.) Olli Turppo Kimpinen 5B 17,03, 15.) Jonatan Länsivuori Kimpinen 5M 16,5, 16.) Miro Ruokoniemi Kimpinen 5B 15,7, 17.) Aleksi Tuovinen Kimpinen 5M 15,4, 18.) Onni Scharin Kimpinen 5M 15,4, 19.) Topi Nurkka Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 15,23, 20.) Aleksi Viiru Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 14,39, 21.) Tapio Nousiainen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 13,63, 22.) Santtu Turpeinen Kimpinen 5M 13,3, 23.) Aapo Jurvanen Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 13,23, 24.) Joel Puranen Kimpinen 5M 12,47, 25.) Topias Siitari Kimpinen 5B 12,26, 26.) Joel Hassinen Kimpinen 5M 11,87, 27.) Otso Kilkkinen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 11,8, 28.) Aake Korhonen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 10,97, 29.) Kaapo Parkkima Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 10,76, 30.) Iiro Ruokoniemi Kimpinen 5B 10,55,

Tytöt keihäs

1.) Ella Löfman Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 19,16, 2.) Hilla Repo Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 18,54, 3.) Aino-Maija Heiskanen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 16,5, 4.) Julia Leinonen Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 15,91, 5.) Kerttu Mäkelä Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 15,58, 6.) Saara Pelkonen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 15,35, 7.) Julia Enbuska Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 15,2, 8.) Janette Mahkonen Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 15,01, 9.) Sofia Ebdy Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 14,68, 10.) Paula Kilkki Kimpinen 5M 14,27, 11.) Neea Pitko Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 14,24, 12.) Alexia Tynkkynen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 13,86, 13.) Kerttu Kilpeläinen Kimpinen 5M 12,85, 14.) Saga Kankkunen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 12,83, 15.) Tittu Hjerppe Europaeuksen koulu 6ab 12,59, 16.) Venla Väänänen Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 12,37, 17.) Elina Anttila Ruokolahden koulu 6lk 12,34, 18.) Kerttu Salonsaari Kimpinen 5B 12,33, 19.) Anni Tahvanainen Kimpinen 5B 12,26, 20.) Ada Ilvonen Kimpinen 5B 12,22, 21.) Laura Pitkänen Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 11,9, 22.) Iiris Pitkänen Kimpinen 5B 11,58, 23.) Roosa Eteläpää Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 11,33, 24.) Aino Hannikainen Kimpinen 5M 10,75, 25.) Hilma Malmi Kimpinen 5M 10,56, 26.) Veera Heinonen Kimpinen 5B 10,48, 27.) Hanna Kainlauri Europaeuksen koulu 5ab 9,48, 28.) Aino Ruotsalainen Kimpinen 5M 9,08, 29.) Minka Henttu Kimpinen 5M 8,9, 30.) Aina Valtonen Kimpinen 5B 8,64,

Harjoitusmaastot 15.5 Tulokset
Ilmoittaudu kesän ryhmiin täältä!