Viikkokisat 24.7.2019 tulokset

P7 40m (+0,3) 
1) Klaus Heinonen 7,31, 2) Julius Heinonen 7,42, 3) Remi Heikkeri 8,02, 4) Manu Mahlavuori LappUM 8,37, 5) Jimi Toronen LappUM 8,42, 6) Eino Ilves LappUM 8,90, 7) Lauri Hämäläinen LappUM 11,79, Eino Laakkonen LappUM 7,89, Otso Nousiainen LappUM 8,63, Daniel Suzi LappUM DNS. 

P7 Kuula 
1) Julius Heinonen 4,86, 2) Remi Heikkeri 3,73, 3) Jimi Toronen LappUM 3,09, 4) Eino Ilves LappUM 3,07, 5) Manu Mahlavuori LappUM 2,64, 6) Daniel Suzi LappUM 2,19, 7) Lauri Hämäläinen LappUM 2,10. 

T7 40m 
1) Olivia Karhunen LappUM 8,08, 2) Alisa Ikäheimonen LappUM 8,34, 3) Ava Heinonen 8,38, 4) Tessa Sipiläinen LappUM 8,61, 5) Erin Heinonen 8,79, 6) Nilla Niskanen LappUM 8,90, 7) Senni Kilpiä LappUM 8,93, 8) Neea Immonen LappUM 9,02, 9) Pihla Vattukumpu LappUM 9,08, 10) Ellen Tani LappUM 9,09, 11) Neea Valtonen LappUM 9,38, 12) Elisa Olkkonen LappUM 9,71, 13) Maija Kangas LappUM 10,01, 14) Matilda Hohlamo LappUM 10,29, 15) Ella Hämäläinen LappUM 13,53 

Erä 1 (+0,2) 1) Olivia Karhunen LappUM 8,08, 2) Ava Heinonen 8,38, 3) Tessa Sipiläinen LappUM 8,61, 4) Erin Heinonen 8,79, 5) Senni Kilpiä LappUM 8,93, 6) Neea ImmonenLappUM 9,02, 7) Pihla Vattukumpu LappUM 9,08, 8) Ellen Tani LappUM 9,09. 
Erä 2 (+0,1) 1) Alisa Ikäheimonen LappUM 8,34, 2) Nilla Niskanen LappUM 8,90, 3) Neea ValtonenLappUM 9,38, 4) Elisa Olkkonen LappUM 9,71, 5) Maija Kangas LappUM 10,01, 6) Matilda Hohlamo LappUM 10,29, 7) Ella Hämäläinen LappUM 13,53. 

T7 Kuula 
1) Olivia Karhunen LappUM 2,79, 2) Neea Valtonen LappUM 2,37, 3) Alisa Ikäheimonen LappUM 2,35, 4) Elisa Olkkonen LappUM 2,23, 5) Maija Kangas LappUM 2,20, 6) Neea Immonen LappUM 2,06, 7) Matilda Hohlamo LappUM 2,04, 8) Tessa Sipiläinen LappUM 1,91, 9) Vilma Hirvonen LappUM 1,79, 10) Senni Kilpiä LappUM 1,78, 11) Ellen TaniLappUM 1,74, 12) Nilla Niskanen LappUM 1,22, 13) Pihla Vattukumpu LappUM 1,06, 14) Ella Hämäläinen LappUM 0,81. 

T9 60m aidat 
1) Salla Tarkiainen LappUM 12,69, 2) Neela Hänninen LappUM 13,48, 3) Edla Valkeapää LappUM 15,52, 4) Vivi Mustonen LappUM 15,54, 5) Tara Kortelainen LappUM15,73, 6) Aino Kopsa LappUM 16,27, 7) Lara Okko LappUM 16,36, 8) Aurora Ikäheimonen LappUM 16,53, 9) Aada Varjakoski LappUM 17,55, 10) Miisa Laukkanen LappUM 18,95, 11) Aili Heinonen LappUM 19,19, 12) Aada Kostiainen LappUM 19,31, 13) Aamu Värri LappUM 19,72, 14) Aada Luukas LappUM 20,28, 15) Aada Kurkinen LappUM 20,37, 16) Tessa Talvala LappUM 20,48 

Erä 1 (-0,3) 1) Neela Hänninen LappUM 13,48, 2) Vivi Mustonen LappUM 15,54, 3) Aino Kopsa LappUM 16,27, 4) Lara Okko LappUM 16,36, 5) Aurora Ikäheimonen LappUM 16,53, 6) Aada Kostiainen LappUM 19,31. 
Erä 2 (-0,2) 1) Salla Tarkiainen LappUM 12,69, 2) Edla Valkeapää LappUM 15,52, 3) Tara Kortelainen LappUM 15,73, 4) Aada Varjakoski LappUM17,55, 5) Aamu Värri LappUM 19,72, 6) Aada Kurkinen LappUM 20,37. 
Erä 3 (-1,6) 1) Miisa Laukkanen LappUM 18,95, 2) Aili Heinonen LappUM 19,19, 3) Aada Luukas LappUM20,28, 4) Tessa Talvala LappUM 20,48. 

T9 Kuula 
1) Aurora Ikäheimonen LappUM 4,07, 2) Neela Hänninen LappUM 3,96, 3) Tessa Talvala LappUM 3,68, 4) Tara Kortelainen LappUM 3,42, 5) Elsa Napari LappUM 3,41, 6) Salla Tarkiainen LappUM 3,25, 7) Aino Kopsa LappUM 3,08, 8) Aada Kostiainen LappUM 2,91, 9) Miisa Laukkanen LappUM 2,73, 10) Aamu Värri LappUM 2,67, 11) Edla ValkeapääLappUM 2,62, 12) Aili Heinonen LappUM 2,47, 13) Aada Kurkinen LappUM 2,31, 14) Aada Varjakoski LappUM 2,28, 15) Aada Luukas LappUM 2,26, 16) Erin Heinonen 2,11, 17) Vivi Mustonen LappUM 1,97, 18) Netta Saaranen LappUM 1,82, Aino Hyvärinen LappUM DNS. 

P9 60m aidat (+0,2) 
1) Lenni Ruti LappUM 12,17, 2) Ahto Heinonen LappUM 13,26, 3) Tatu Valtonen LappUM 13,32, 4) Leevi Lehtinen LappUM 16,30, 5) Julius Kotsalainen LappUM16,71, 6) Matias Mahlavuori LappUM 17,52, Lauri Hämäläinen LappUM DNS. 

P9 Kuula 
1) Tatu Valtonen LappUM 7,65, 2) Lenni Ruti LappUM 6,33, 3) Klaus Heinonen 5,75, 4) Ahto Heinonen LappUM 5,74, 5) Otso Nousiainen LappUM 4,61, 6) Matias MahlavuoriLappUM 4,10, 7) Julius Kotsalainen LappUM 4,02, 8) Eino Laakkonen LappUM 3,88, 9) Leevi Lehtinen LappUM 2,38. 

T11 60m aidat 
1) Jade Hänninen LappUM 11,45, 2) Milja Vakkila LappUM 11,67, 3) Malna Heinonen LappUM 11,70, 4) Elizaveta Burchina LappUM 13,21, 5) Peppi Tiikasalo LappUM13,54, 6) Mette Karjalainen LappUM 13,57, 7) Aino Napari LappUM 15,30, 8) Mette-Maria Kotilainen LappUM 15,79, 9) Emilia Tuomenoksa LappUM 15,81, 10) Ina Heinonen 16,82, Wera Vähämäki LappUM DNS 

Erä 1 (-0,3) 1) Jade Hänninen LappUM 11,45, 2) Elizaveta Burchina LappUM 13,21, 3) Aino Napari LappUM 15,30, 4) Mette-Maria Kotilainen LappUM 15,79, 5) Emilia TuomenoksaLappUM 15,81, 6) Ina Heinonen 16,82. 
Erä 2 (-0,4) 1) Milja Vakkila LappUM 11,67, 2) Malna Heinonen LappUM 11,70, 3) Peppi Tiikasalo LappUM 13,54, 4) Mette Karjalainen LappUM13,57, Wera Vähämäki LappUM DNS. 

T11 Kuula 
1) Lumina Uschanow RaisKu 6,74, 2) Daba Puikkonen LappUM 6,04, 3) Jade Hänninen LappUM 5,92, 4) Linnea Ruti LappUM 5,18, 5) Mette Karjalainen LappUM 5,10, 6) Peppi Tiikasalo LappUM 5,08, 7) Aino Napari LappUM 4,82, 8) Milja Vakkila LappUM 4,52, 9) Ina Heinonen 4,46, 10) Elizaveta Burchina LappUM 4,36, 11) Mette-Maria KotilainenLappUM 3,35, Wera Vähämäki LappUM DNS. 

P11 60m aidat (+0,0) 
1) Eelis Hyvärinen LappUM 11,26, 2) Olli Heikkinen LappUM 11,65, 3) Aaro Varila 12,43, 4) Aarni Peltomaa LappUM 12,55, 5) Ukko-Pekka Mustonen LappUM14,19. 

P11 Kuula 
1) Eino Sainio LappUM 7,96, 2) Aarni Peltomaa LappUM 6,16, 3) Eelis Hyvärinen LappUM 6,09, 4) Olli Heikkinen LappUM 5,23, 5) Aaro Varila 5,14, 6) Ukko-Pekka Mustonen LappUM 4,34. 

T13 60m aidat (+0,2) 
1) Tuuli Viuhko LappUM 12,34, 2) Elsa Heinonen 12,52, 3) Peppi Pyyhtiä LappUM 13,19. 

T13 Korkeus 
1) Tuuli Viuhko LappUM 125, 2) Maiju Tarkiainen LappUM 115, 2) Elsa Heinonen 115. 

T13 Kiekko 
1) Elsa Heinonen 16,77, 2) Eedit Berg LappUM 10,80. 

P13 60m aidat (-0,1) 
1) Aatu Pohjonen LappUM 11,60, 2) Tiitus Qvintus LappUM 13,05. 

P13 Korkeus 
1) Tiitus Qvintus LappUM 115. 

P15 200m (-0,8) 
1) Konsta Rutonen LappUM 23,45, 2) Kasperi Vehmaa LappUM 24,85, 3) Rasmus Vehmaa LappUM 25,79, 4) Veikko Sundberg KarhKa 26,23, 5) Juho VenäläinenImU 27,63, 6) Aleksi Hilska LappUM 28,25, 7) Roope Kuparinen LappUM 29,07, 8) Aatu Pohjonen LappUM 31,31. 

P15 Korkeus 
1) Aleksi Hilska LappUM 170, 2) Eliel Mulari KarhKa 155, 3) Veikko Sundberg KarhKa 150. 

P15 Kiekko 
1) Eliel Mulari KarhKa 40,55. 

T15 200m 
1) Aino Venäläinen ImU 26,79, 2) Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 27,26, 3) Anne-Karin Kilkki LappUM 27,71, 4) Tytti Repo LappUM 27,87, 5) Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 28,19, 6) Anni Berg LappUM 28,67, 7) Rosa Valkendorff LappUM 28,92, 8) Elisa Hilska LappUM 29,23, 9) Iines Peltonen LappUM 29,46, 10) Sara Vainikka LappUM 29,99, 11) Essi Niinimäki LappUM 30,26, 12) Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen LappUM 31,38, Linda Laine 30,37, Anna Minkkinen LappUM DNS 

Erä 1 (-1,4) 1) Marlena Nieminen KarhKa 28,19, 2) Rosa Valkendorff LappUM 28,92, 3) Elisa Hilska LappUM 29,23, 4) Iines Peltonen LappUM 29,46, 5) Sara Vainikka LappUM 29,99, 6) Essi Niinimäki LappUM 30,26, Linda Laine 30,37. 
Erä 2 (-0,2) 1) Aino Venäläinen ImU 26,79, 2) Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 27,26, 3) Anne-Karin Kilkki LappUM 27,71, 4) Tytti RepoLappUM 27,87, 5) Anni Berg LappUM 28,67, 6) Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen LappUM 31,38, Anna Minkkinen LappUM DNS. 

T15 800m 
1) Anni Berg LappUM 2.33,55, 2) Sara Vainikka LappUM 2.37,36, 3) Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen LappUM 2.37,67, 4) Saimi Kivelä LappUM 2.43,02, Linda Laine 2.59,20. 

T15 Korkeus 
1) Rosa Valkendorff LappUM 140, 2) Essi Niinimäki LappUM 140, 3) Tytti Repo LappUM 135, 4) Anne-Karin Kilkki LappUM 135, 5) Ida Sairanen LappUM 125, Linda Laine 140. 

T15 Kiekko 
1) Ellen Uschanow RaisKu 34,54, 2) Miia Hottinen ImU 26,68, 3) Elisa Hilska LappUM 25,75, 4) Anna Hietaranta LappUM 22,53, 5) Essi Niinimäki LappUM 19,21, 6) Nella Uotinen LappUM 18,70, 7) Milja Mahlavuori LappUM 18,62, 8) Milla Uotinen LappUM 16,77. 

Seuracupin yhteinen bussikyyti-ilmoittaudu Sallille ma 29.7 mennessä!
Nuorisopäällikkö lomailee 13.-21.7